[NonFF] Z-Per of The Week 25Sept2011

Anyyeong….

Kita langsung aja lihat siapa Z-Per of The Week kali ini. Ini berdasarkan komen yang masuk… Lee Jinki pake kolor polkadot… CEKIDOT

So…GUMAWO… buat Z-Per yang udah setia mengunjungi WP ini. Semoga postingan di sini selalu bisa menghibur Z-Per semuanya, terutama yang sedang galau, kekeke.

Annyeong…

14 responses to “[NonFF] Z-Per of The Week 25Sept2011

  1. Yeay ada nma qu
    jingkrak2
    *meski yg k 9
    tp gpp aq sneng bgt
    hoho…
    N aq akn slalu brusha untk komen
    byar peringkt’y naik
    keke ~
    *ngarep

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s